Tournoi Junior F – Matin

Groupe A

DateLocalScoreVisiteur
2020-01-19 08:00:0019.01.2020FC Grolley a3 - 1FC Domdidier
2020-01-19 08:10:0019.01.2020FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot b0 - 2FC Ins/Müntschemier a
2020-01-19 08:20:0019.01.2020FC Morat a1 - 0FC Étoile Broye
2020-01-19 08:30:0019.01.2020FC Étoile Broye2 - 1FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot b
2020-01-19 08:40:0019.01.2020FC Ins/Müntschemier a0 - 0FC Grolley a
2020-01-19 08:50:0019.01.2020FC Domdidier1 - 1FC Avenches a
2020-01-19 09:00:0019.01.2020FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot b0 - 1FC Avenches a
2020-01-19 09:10:0019.01.2020FC Morat a1 - 1FC Domdidier
2020-01-19 09:20:0019.01.2020FC Étoile Broye0 - 5FC Ins/Müntschemier a
2020-01-19 09:30:0019.01.2020FC Ins/Müntschemier a7 - 0FC Morat a
2020-01-19 09:40:0019.01.2020FC Domdidier1 - 2FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot b
2020-01-19 09:50:0019.01.2020FC Avenches a2 - 1FC Grolley a
2020-01-19 10:00:0019.01.2020FC Morat a1 - 1FC Grolley a
2020-01-19 10:10:0019.01.2020FC Étoile Broye0 - 0FC Avenches a
2020-01-19 10:20:0019.01.2020FC Ins/Müntschemier a3 - 0FC Domdidier
2020-01-19 10:30:0019.01.2020FC Domdidier0 - 1FC Étoile Broye
2020-01-19 10:40:0019.01.2020FC Avenches a2 - 0FC Morat a
2020-01-19 10:50:0019.01.2020FC Grolley a1 - 1FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot b
2020-01-19 11:00:0019.01.2020FC Avenches a0 - 3FC Ins/Müntschemier a
2020-01-19 11:10:0019.01.2020FC Grolley a4 - 2FC Étoile Broye
2020-01-19 11:20:0019.01.2020FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot b1 - 0FC Morat a

Groupe B

DateLocalScoreVisiteur
2020-01-19 08:00:0019.01.2020FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot a4 - 0FC Avenches c
2020-01-19 08:10:0019.01.2020FC Ins/Müntschemier b2 - 0FC Grolley b
2020-01-19 08:20:0019.01.2020FC Morat b1 - 3FC Avenches b
2020-01-19 08:30:0019.01.2020FC Morat b0 - 3FC Ins/Müntschemier b
2020-01-19 08:40:0019.01.2020FC Grolley b0 - 6FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot a
2020-01-19 08:50:0019.01.2020FC Avenches c1 - 0FC Peseux-Comète
2020-01-19 09:00:0019.01.2020FC Ins/Müntschemier b3 - 0FC Peseux-Comète
2020-01-19 09:10:0019.01.2020FC Avenches b3 - 0FC Avenches c
2020-01-19 09:20:0019.01.2020FC Morat b1 - 1FC Grolley b
2020-01-19 09:30:0019.01.2020FC Grolley b1 - 1FC Avenches b
2020-01-19 09:40:0019.01.2020FC Avenches c1 - 0FC Ins/Müntschemier b
2020-01-19 09:50:0019.01.2020FC Peseux-Comète0 - 3FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot a
2020-01-19 10:00:0019.01.2020FC Avenches b1 - 3FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot a
2020-01-19 10:10:0019.01.2020FC Morat b0 - 0FC Peseux-Comète
2020-01-19 10:20:0019.01.2020FC Grolley b0 - 3FC Avenches c
2020-01-19 10:30:0019.01.2020FC Avenches c3 - 0FC Morat b
2020-01-19 10:40:0019.01.2020FC Peseux-Comète0 - 0FC Avenches b
2020-01-19 10:50:0019.01.2020FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot a0 - 0FC Ins/Müntschemier b
2020-01-19 11:00:0019.01.2020FC Peseux-Comète2 - 1FC Grolley b
2020-01-19 11:10:0019.01.2020FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot a5 - 0FC Morat b
2020-01-19 11:20:0019.01.2020FC Ins/Müntschemier b2 - 2FC Avenches b

Classement - Groupe A

PosEquipesJGNPBMBEBDPts
1FC Ins/Müntschemier a65102002016
2FC Avenches a632165111
3FC Grolley a623110739
4FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot b621357-27
5FC Étoile Broye6213511-67
6FC Morat a6123312-95
7FC Domdidier6024411-72

Classement - Groupe B

PosEquipesJGNPBMBEBDPts
1FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot a65102112016
2FC Avenches c640287112
3FC Ins/Müntschemier b6321103711
4FC Avenches b623110739
5FC Peseux-Comète612328-65
6FC Grolley b6024315-122
7FC Morat b6024215-132
3 - 0
Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F - Finale

FC Ins a — FC Avenches c

0 - 3
Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F - Finale

FC Avenches a — FC Givisier a

1 - 0
Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F - Finale

FC Ins a — FC Givisiez a


Tournoi Junior D – Matin

Groupe A

DateLocalScoreVisiteur
2020-01-19 13:30:0019.01.2020Team Erguel Saint-Imier0 - 1FC Avenches a
2020-01-19 13:50:0019.01.2020FC Meyrin U110 - 2FC Peseux-Comète
2020-01-19 14:10:0019.01.2020Us Rue-FC Ursy a1 - 0Team Erguel Saint-Imier
2020-01-19 14:30:0019.01.2020FC Avenches a4 - 0FC Meyrin U11
2020-01-19 14:50:0019.01.2020FC Peseux-Comète0 - 2Us Rue-FC Ursy a
2020-01-19 15:10:0019.01.2020Team Erguel Saint-Imier1 - 1FC Meyrin U11
2020-01-19 15:30:0019.01.2020FC Avenches a2 - 0FC Peseux-Comète
2020-01-19 15:50:0019.01.2020Us Rue-FC Ursy a1 - 0FC Meyrin U11
2020-01-19 16:10:0019.01.2020Team Erguel Saint-Imier1 - 0FC Peseux-Comète
2020-01-19 16:30:0019.01.2020FC Avenches a 16:30:0016:30Us Rue-FC Ursy a

Groupe B

DateLocalScoreVisiteur
2020-01-19 13:40:0019.01.2020Us Rue-FC Ursy b0 - 4FC Morat
2020-01-19 14:00:0019.01.2020FC Champel1 - 0FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy
2020-01-19 14:20:0019.01.2020FC Avenches b3 - 0Us Rue-FC Ursy b
2020-01-19 14:40:0019.01.2020FC Morat0 - 1FC Champel
2020-01-19 15:00:0019.01.2020FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy1 - 0FC Avenches b
2020-01-19 15:20:0019.01.2020Us Rue-FC Ursy b0 - 10FC Champel
2020-01-19 15:40:0019.01.2020FC Morat2 - 1FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy
2020-01-19 16:00:0019.01.2020FC Avenches b0 - 0FC Champel
2020-01-19 16:20:0019.01.2020Us Rue-FC Ursy b0 - 3FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy
2020-01-19 16:40:0019.01.2020FC Morat 16:40:0016:40FC Avenches b

Classement - Groupe A Manuel

PosEquipesJGNPBMBEBDPts
1FC Champel43101201210
2FC Avenches b42113127
3FC Morat42026246
4FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy42025326
5Us Rue-FC Ursy b4004020-200

Classement - Groupe B Manuel

PosEquipesJGNPBMBEBDPts
1FC Champel43101201210
2FC Avenches b42113127
3FC Morat42026246
4FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy42025326
5Us Rue-FC Ursy b4004020-200
0 - 1
Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors D - Finale
Groupe A

US Rue-FC Ursy a — FC Champel

17:30
Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors D - Finale
Groupe A

Vainqueur 21 — Vainqueur 22

2
Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors D - Finale
Groupe A

Fc Avenches a — 2ème Groupe B


Tournoi Junior E – Matin

Groupe A

DateLocalScoreVisiteur
2020-01-18 08:00:0018.01.2020FC Étoile-Broye1 - 0FC Avenches a
2020-01-18 08:20:0018.01.2020FC Matran0 - 3FC Schönberg a
2020-01-18 08:40:0018.01.2020FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot0 - 1FC Avenches a
2020-01-18 09:00:0018.01.2020FC Étoile-Broye3 - 1FC Matran
2020-01-18 09:20:0018.01.2020FC Schönberg a1 - 1FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot
2020-01-18 09:40:0018.01.2020FC Matran4 - 0FC Avenches a
2020-01-18 10:00:0018.01.2020FC Étoile-Broye0 - 3FC Schönberg a
2020-01-18 10:20:0018.01.2020FC Matran3 - 1FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot
2020-01-18 10:40:0018.01.2020FC Schönberg a8 - 0FC Avenches a
2020-01-18 11:00:0018.01.2020FC Étoile-Broye3 - 0FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot

Groupe B

DateLocalScoreVisiteur
2020-01-18 08:10:0018.01.2020FC Granges-Marnand2 - 1FC Cudrefin
2020-01-18 08:30:0018.01.2020FC Schönberg b2 - 2FC Marin
2020-01-18 08:50:0018.01.2020FC Crissier b1 - 1FC Cudrefin
2020-01-18 09:10:0018.01.2020FC Granges-Marnand1 - 1FC Schönberg b
2020-01-18 09:30:0018.01.2020FC Crissier b0 - 0FC Marin
2020-01-18 09:50:0018.01.2020FC Schönberg b1 - 0FC Cudrefin
2020-01-18 10:10:0018.01.2020FC Granges-Marnand0 - 1FC Marin
2020-01-18 10:30:0018.01.2020FC Schönberg b1 - 2FC Crissier b
2020-01-18 10:50:0018.01.2020FC Marin3 - 1FC Cudrefin
2020-01-18 11:10:0018.01.2020FC Granges-Marnand1 - 3FC Crissier b

Classement - Groupe A

PosEquipesJGNPBMBEBDPts
1FC Schönberg a43101511410
2FC Étoile-Broye43017439
3FC Matran42028716
4FC Avenches a4103113-123
5FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot401328-61

Classement - Groupe B

PosEquipesJGNPBMBEBDPts
1FC Crissier b42206338
1FC Marin42206338
3FC Schönberg b41215505
4FC Granges-Marnand411246-24
5FC Cudrefin401337-41
0 - 3
Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E Matin - Finale
Terrain A

FC Schönberg b — FC Marin

1 - 1
Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E Matin - Finale
Terrain A

FC Etoile Broye - FC Crissier b

1 - 1
Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E Matin - Finale
Terrain A

FC Marin - FC Etoile Broye


Tournoi Junior E – Après midi

Groupe A

DateLocalScoreVisiteur
2020-01-18 13:30:0018.01.2020FC Morat1 - 1Team Winner Lancy b
2020-01-18 13:50:0018.01.2020Team Winner Lancy a0 - 1FC Crissier a
2020-01-18 14:10:0018.01.2020FC Estavayer-le-Lac1 - 3FC Morat
2020-01-18 14:30:0018.01.2020Team Winner Lancy b1 - 1Team Winner Lancy a
2020-01-18 14:50:0018.01.2020FC Crissier a6 - 0FC Estavayer-le-Lac
2020-01-18 15:10:0018.01.2020FC Morat3 - 1Team Winner Lancy a
2020-01-18 15:30:0018.01.2020Team Winner Lancy b0 - 2FC Crissier a
2020-01-18 15:50:0018.01.2020FC Estavayer-le-Lac0 - 2Team Winner Lancy a
2020-01-18 16:10:0018.01.2020FC Morat2 - 0FC Crissier a
2020-01-18 16:30:0018.01.2020Team Winner Lancy b2 - 0FC Estavayer-le-Lac

Groupe B

DateLocalScoreVisiteur
2020-01-18 13:40:0018.01.2020FC Avenches b0 - 0FC Meyrin
2020-01-18 14:00:0018.01.2020FC Concordia2 - 1FC Richemond
2020-01-18 14:20:0018.01.2020FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon2 - 2FC Avenches b
2020-01-18 14:40:0018.01.2020FC Meyrin7 - 0FC Concordia
2020-01-18 15:00:0018.01.2020FC Richemond0 - 1FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon
2020-01-18 15:20:0018.01.2020FC Avenches b1 - 0FC Concordia
2020-01-18 15:40:0018.01.2020FC Meyrin4 - 0FC Richemond
2020-01-18 16:00:0018.01.2020FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon3 - 1FC Concordia
2020-01-18 16:20:0018.01.2020FC Avenches b8 - 0FC Richemond
2020-01-18 16:40:0018.01.2020FC Meyrin2 - 0FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon

Classement - Groupe A

PosEquipesJGNPBMBEBDPts
1FC Crissier a00000000
1FC Estavayer-le-Lac00000000
1FC Morat00000000
1Team Winner Lancy a00000000
1Team Winner Lancy b00000000

Classement - Groupe B

PosEquipesJGNPBMBEBDPts
1FC Avenches b00000000
1FC Concordia00000000
1FC Meyrin00000000
1FC Richemond00000000
1FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon00000000
0 - 0
Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E AM – Finale
Terrain A

FC Morat — FC Avenches b

1 - 1
Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E AM – Finale
Terrain A

FC Crissier — FC Meyrin

2 - 1
Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E AM – Finale
Terrain A

FC Avenches— FC Meyrin