• DERNIERS MATCHES
  • PROCHAINS MATCHES
  • A DOMICILE
  • CALENDRIER
  • CLASSEMENT
  • STAFF & JOUEURS
  • 15:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade des Abattoires

    FC Cugy/Montet I — FC Avenches I

    15:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Domdidier I

    18:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communal - Courtepin

    FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I — FC Avenches I

    20:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Granges-Paccot I

    15:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communal - Cudrefin

    FC Cudrefin I — FC Avenches I

    20:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Montagny I

    18:00
    3ème Ligue
    Terrains du Chablais - Sugiez

    FC Vully-Sport I — FC Avenches I

    20:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Estavayer-le-Lac I

    20:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Ressudens I

    15:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communal

    FC Fétigny/Ménières I — FC Avenches I

    20:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I

    2 - 0
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Cugy/Montet I

    0 - 2
    3ème Ligue
    Terrains de football - Domdidier

    FC Domdidier I — FC Avenches I

    2 - 5
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I

    4 - 2
    3ème Ligue
    Centre sportif Chantemerle Granges-Paccot

    FC Granges-Paccot I — FC Avenches I

    1 - 0
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Cudrefin I

    4 - 3
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communal - Cousset

    FC Montagny I — FC Avenches I

    4 - 7
    3ème Ligue
    Terrain du Bois de Chêne

    FC Ressudens I — FC Avenches I

    6 - 1
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Vully-Sport I

    3 - 1
    3ème Ligue
    Terrain des Grèves - Estavayer/Lac

    FC Estavayer-le-Lac I — FC Avenches I

    2 - 5
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communal - Courtepin

    FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I — FC Avenches I

    1 - 4
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Fétigny/Ménières I

    2 - 4
    3ème Ligue
    Installations sport. en Crevel - Cheyres

    US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I — FC Avenches I

  • 0 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors D - Finale
    Groupe A

    US Rue-FC Ursy a — FC Champel

    17:30
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors D - Finale
    Groupe A

    Vainqueur 21 — Vainqueur 22

    2 - 4
    3ème Ligue
    Installations sport. en Crevel - Cheyres

    US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I — FC Avenches I

    0 - 10
    Juniors D9
    Stade Communal - Cousset

    FC Montagny — FC Avenches

    8 - 1
    Juniors Ea
    Stade Communal - Cudrefin

    FC Cudrefin b — FC Avenches Ea

    1 - 4
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Fétigny/Ménières I

    6 - 4
    Juniors D9
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches — FC Cressier

    1 - 12
    Juniors Eb
    Terrain des Grèves - Estavayer/Lac

    FC Estavayer-le-Lac c — FC Avenches Eb

    2 - 5
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communal - Courtepin

    FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I — FC Avenches I

    7 - 4
    Juniors Eb
    Terrain du Bois de Chêne

    FC Ressudens — FC Avenches Eb

    5 - 1
    Juniors D9
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches — FC Courgevaux

    9 - 1
    Juniors Ea
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches Ea — FC Petite-Glâne

    3 - 1
    3ème Ligue
    Terrain des Grèves - Estavayer/Lac

    FC Estavayer-le-Lac I — FC Avenches I

    6 - 1
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Vully-Sport I

    5 - 4
    Juniors Ea
    Stade Communal - Cudrefin

    FC Cudrefin a — FC Avenches Ea

    7 - 0
    Juniors Eb
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches Eb — FC Portalban/Gletterens

    4 - 7
    3ème Ligue
    Terrain du Bois de Chêne

    FC Ressudens I — FC Avenches I

    9 - 4
    Juniors Eb
    Centre sportif - St-Aubin

    FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon — FC Avenches Eb

    4 - 0
    Juniors D9
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches — FC Vully-Sport

    17 - 3
    Juniors Ea
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches Ea — FC Estavayer-le-Lac a

    4 - 3
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communal - Cousset

    FC Montagny I — FC Avenches I

    1 - 0
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Cudrefin I

    15 - 4
    Juniors Eb
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches Eb — FC Domdidier b

    3 - 0
    Juniors Ea
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches Ea — FC Cudrefin b

    6 - 2
    Juniors D9
    Pra-Pury/Prehl - Murten

    FC Murten c — FC Avenches

    1 - 16
    Juniors Eb
    Terrain de football - Dompierre

    FC Domdidier d — FC Avenches Eb

    12 - 2
    Juniors D9
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches — FC Villars-sur-Glâne c

    4 - 2
    3ème Ligue
    Centre sportif Chantemerle Granges-Paccot

    FC Granges-Paccot I — FC Avenches I

    2 - 5
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I

    4 - 7
    Juniors Ea
    Aérodrome Rueyres

    FC Petite-Glâne — FC Avenches Ea

    4 - 3
    Juniors D9
    Terrain de Football Rossens

    Team Gibloux (5133) B-G — FC Avenches

    10 - 1
    Juniors D9
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches — FC Sarine-Ouest b

    3 - 6
    Juniors Ea
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches Ea — FC Cudrefin a

    0 - 2
    3ème Ligue
    Terrains de football - Domdidier

    FC Domdidier I — FC Avenches I

    3 - 8
    Juniors D9
    Place de Sports

    FC Piamont — FC Avenches

    2 - 0
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Cugy/Montet I

    5 - 4
    Juniors Eb
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches Eb — FC Cudrefin c

    1 - 20
    Juniors Ea
    Terrain des Grèves - Estavayer/Lac

    FC Estavayer-le-Lac a — FC Avenches Ea

    7 - 2
    Juniors D9
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches — Team Cousimbert (5153) GREEN

    1 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors - Juniors E Matin
    Groupe A

    FC Avenches a — FC Étoile-Broye

    2 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors - Juniors E Matin
    Groupe B

    FC Cudrefin — FC Granges-Marnand

    0 - 3
    Aventicum Football Indoors - Juniors E Matin
    Groupe A

    FC Matran — FC Schönberg a

    2 - 2
    Aventicum Football Indoors - Juniors E Matin
    Groupe B

    FC Schönberg b — FC Marin

    0 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors - Juniors E Matin
    Groupe A

    FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot — FC Avenches a

    1 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors - Juniors E Matin
    Groupe B

    FC Crissier b — FC Cudrefin

    3 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors - Juniors E Matin
    Groupe A

    FC Étoile-Broye — FC Matran

    1 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors - Juniors E Matin
    Groupe B

    FC Granges-Marnand — FC Schönberg b

    1 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors - Juniors E Matin
    Groupe A

    FC Schönberg a — FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot

    0 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors - Juniors E Matin
    Groupe B

    FC Marin — FC Crissier b

    4 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors - Juniors E Matin
    Groupe A

    FC Avenches a — FC Matran

    1 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors - Juniors E Matin
    Groupe B

    FC Cudrefin — FC Schönberg b

    0 - 3
    Aventicum Football Indoors - Juniors E Matin
    Groupe A

    FC Étoile-Broye — FC Schönberg a

    0 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors - Juniors E Matin
    Groupe B

    FC Granges-Marnand — FC Marin

    3 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors - Juniors E Matin
    Groupe A

    FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot — FC Matran

    1 - 2
    Aventicum Football Indoors - Juniors E Matin
    Groupe B

    FC Crissier b — FC Schönberg b

    8 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors - Juniors E Matin
    Groupe A

    FC Avenches a — FC Schönberg a

    3 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors - Juniors E Matin
    Groupe B

    FC Cudrefin — FC Marin

    3 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors - Juniors E Matin
    Groupe A

    FC Étoile-Broye — FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot

    1 - 3
    Aventicum Football Indoors - Juniors E Matin
    Groupe B

    FC Granges-Marnand — FC Crissier b

    0 - 3
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E Matin - Finale
    Terrain A

    FC Schönberg b — FC Marin

    1 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E Matin - Finale
    Terrain A

    FC Etoile Broye - FC Crissier b

    1 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E Matin - Finale
    Terrain A

    FC Marin - FC Etoile Broye

    1 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E AM
    Groupe A

    FC Morat — FC Grandson-Tuileries

    0 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E AM
    Groupe B

    FC Avenches b — FC Meyrin

    0 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E AM
    Groupe A

    Team Winner Lancy — FC Crissier a

    2 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E AM
    Groupe B

    FC Concordia — FC Richemond

    1 - 3
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E AM
    Groupe A

    FC Estavayer-le-Lac — FC Morat

    2 - 2
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E AM
    Groupe B

    FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon — FC Avenches b

    1 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E AM
    Groupe A

    FC Grandson-Tuileries — Team Winner Lancy

    7 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E AM
    Groupe B

    FC Meyrin — FC Concordia

    6 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E AM
    Groupe A

    FC Crissier a — FC Estavayer-le-Lac

    0 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E AM
    Groupe B

    FC Richemond — FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon

    3 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E AM
    Groupe A

    FC Morat — Team Winner Lancy

    1 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E AM
    Groupe B

    FC Avenches b — FC Concordia

    0 - 2
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E AM
    Groupe A

    FC Grandson-Tuileries — FC Crissier a

    4 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E AM
    Groupe B

    FC Meyrin — FC Richemond

    0 - 2
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E AM
    Groupe A

    FC Estavayer-le-Lac — Team Winner Lancy

    3 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E AM
    Groupe B

    FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon — FC Concordia

    2 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E AM
    Groupe A

    FC Morat — FC Crissier a

    8 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E AM
    Groupe B

    FC Avenches b — FC Richemond

    2 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E AM
    Groupe A

    FC Grandson-Tuileries — FC Estavayer-le-Lac

    2 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E AM
    Groupe B

    FC Meyrin — FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon

    0 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E AM – Finale
    Terrain A

    FC Morat — FC Avenches b

    1 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E AM – Finale
    Terrain A

    FC Crissier — FC Meyrin

    2 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors E AM – Finale
    Terrain A

    FC Avenches— FC Meyrin

    3 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe A

    FC Grolley a — FC Domdidier

    4 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe B

    FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot a — FC Avenches c

    0 - 2
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe A

    FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot b — FC Ins/Müntschemier a

    2 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe B

    FC Ins/Müntschemier b — FC Grolley b

    1 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe A

    FC Morat a — FC Étoile Broye

    1 - 3
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe B

    FC Avenches b — FC Morat b

    2 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe A

    FC Étoile Broye — FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot b

    0 - 3
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe B

    FC Morat b — FC Ins/Müntschemier b

    0 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe A

    FC Ins/Müntschemier a — FC Grolley a

    0 - 6
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe B

    FC Grolley b — FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot a

    1 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe A

    FC Domdidier — FC Avenches a

    1 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe B

    FC Avenches c — FC Peseux-Comète

    0 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe A

    FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot b — FC Avenches a

    3 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe B

    FC Ins/Müntschemier b — FC Peseux-Comète

    1 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe A

    FC Morat a — FC Domdidier

    3 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe B

    FC Avenches b — FC Avenches c

    0 - 5
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe A

    FC Étoile Broye — FC Ins/Müntschemier a

    1 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe B

    FC Morat b — FC Grolley b

    7 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe A

    FC Ins/Müntschemier a — FC Morat a

    1 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe B

    FC Grolley b — FC Avenches b

    1 - 2
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe A

    FC Domdidier — FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot b

    1 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe B

    FC Avenches c — FC Ins/Müntschemier b

    2 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe A

    FC Avenches a — FC Grolley a

    0 - 3
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe B

    FC Peseux-Comète — FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot a

    1 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe A

    FC Morat a — FC Grolley a

    1 - 3
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe B

    FC Avenches b — FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot a

    0 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe A

    FC Étoile Broye — FC Avenches a

    0 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe B

    FC Morat b — FC Peseux-Comète

    3 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe A

    FC Ins/Müntschemier a — FC Domdidier

    0 - 3
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe B

    FC Grolley b — FC Avenches c

    0 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe A

    FC Domdidier — FC Étoile Broye

    3 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe B

    FC Avenches c — FC Morat b

    2 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe A

    FC Avenches a — FC Morat a

    0 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe B

    FC Peseux-Comète — FC Avenches b

    1 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe A

    FC Grolley a — FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot b

    0 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe B

    FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot a — FC Ins/Müntschemier b

    0 - 3
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe A

    FC Avenches a — FC Ins/Müntschemier a

    2 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe B

    FC Peseux-Comète — FC Grolley b

    4 - 2
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe A

    FC Grolley a — FC Étoile Broye

    5 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe B

    FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot a — FC Morat b

    1 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe A

    FC Givisez/Granges-Paccot b — FC Morat a

    2 - 2
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F
    Groupe B

    FC Ins/Müntschemier b — FC Avenches b

    3 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F - Finale

    FC Ins a — FC Avenches c

    0 - 3
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F - Finale

    FC Avenches a — FC Givisier a

    1 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors F - Finale

    FC Ins a — FC Givisiez a

    0 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors D
    Groupe A

    Team Erguel Saint-Imier — FC Avenches a

    0 - 4
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors D
    Groupe B

    Us Rue-FC Ursy b — FC Morat

    0 - 2
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors D
    Groupe A

    FC Meyrin U11 — FC Peseux-Comète

    1 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors D
    Groupe B

    FC Champel — FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy

    1 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors D
    Groupe A

    Us Rue-FC Ursy a — Team Erguel Saint-Imier

    3 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors D
    Groupe B

    FC Avenches b — Us Rue-FC Ursy b

    4 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors D
    Groupe A

    FC Avenches a — FC Meyrin U11

    0 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors D
    Groupe B

    FC Morat — FC Champel

    0 - 2
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors D
    Groupe A

    FC Peseux-Comète — Us Rue-FC Ursy a

    1 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors D
    Groupe B

    FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy — FC Avenches b

    1 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors D
    Groupe A

    Team Erguel Saint-Imier — FC Meyrin U11

    0 - 10
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors D
    Groupe B

    Us Rue-FC Ursy b — FC Champel

    2 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors D
    Groupe A

    FC Avenches a — FC Peseux-Comète

    2 - 1
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors D
    Groupe B

    FC Morat — FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy

    1 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors D
    Groupe A

    Us Rue-FC Ursy a — FC Meyrin U11

    0 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors D
    Groupe B

    FC Avenches b — FC Champel

    1 - 0
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors D
    Groupe A

    Team Erguel Saint-Imier — FC Peseux-Comète

    0 - 3
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors D
    Groupe B

    Us Rue-FC Ursy b — FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy

    16:30
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors D
    Groupe A

    FC Avenches a — Us Rue-FC Ursy a

    16:40
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors D
    Groupe B

    FC Morat — FC Avenches b

    2
    Aventicum Football Indoors – Juniors D - Finale
    Groupe A

    Fc Avenches a — 2ème Groupe B

    20:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I

    10:00
    Juniors Eb
    Stade Communal - Avenches

    FC Avenches Eb — U.S.C.V.

    10:00
    Juniors Ea
    Stade Communal - Avenches

    FC Avenches Ea — FC Kerzers a

    10:00
    Juniors Eb
    Stade Communal - Avenches

    FC Avenches Eb — FC Domdidier c

    10:00
    Juniors D9
    Stade Communal - Avenches

    FC Avenches D — FootVeveyse Csd (5014) a

    15:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communal

    FC Fétigny/Ménières I — FC Avenches I

    20:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Ressudens I

    9:30
    Juniors Eb
    Stade Communal - Cudrefin

    FC Cudrefin c — FC Avenches Eb

    10:00
    Juniors D9
    Zone sportive - Grolley

    Team La Sonnaz (5041) — FC Avenches D

    11:00
    Juniors Ea
    Stade Communal - Cudrefin

    FC Cudrefin b — FC Avenches Ea

    20:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Estavayer-le-Lac I

    10:00
    Juniors Ea
    Stade Communal - Avenches

    FC Avenches Ea — FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion a

    10:00
    Juniors Eb
    Stade Communal - Avenches

    FC Avenches Eb — FC Estavayer-le-Lac b

    10:00
    Juniors D9
    Stade Communal - Avenches

    FC Avenches D — FC Estavayer-le-Lac a

    18:00
    3ème Ligue
    Terrains du Chablais - Sugiez

    FC Vully-Sport I — FC Avenches I

    18:30
    Juniors D9
    Terrain Communal de Corminboeuf

    FC Corminboeuf — FC Avenches D

    20:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Montagny I

    10:00
    Juniors Eb
    Terrains de football - Domdidier

    FC Domdidier b — FC Avenches Eb

    14:00
    Juniors Ea
    Sellen - Plaffeien

    FC Plaffeien a — FC Avenches Ea

    10:00
    Juniors D9
    Stade Communal - Avenches

    FC Avenches D — FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion a

    10:00
    Juniors Ea
    Stade Communal - Avenches

    FC Avenches Ea — FC Tafers Capitals

    10:00
    Juniors Eb
    Terrain de Football USCV - Cheiry

    U.S.C.V. — FC Avenches Eb

    15:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communal - Cudrefin

    FC Cudrefin I — FC Avenches I

    20:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Granges-Paccot I

    10:00
    Juniors Ea
    Stade Communal - Cudrefin

    FC Cudrefin a — FC Avenches Ea

    10:00
    Juniors Eb
    Terrain de football - Dompierre

    FC Domdidier c — FC Avenches Eb

    14:00
    Juniors D9
    Terrain de la Molière - Murist

    FC Aumont/Murist — FC Avenches D

    10:00
    Juniors D9
    Stade Communal - Avenches

    FC Avenches D — FootVeveyse Cps (5047)

    10:00
    Juniors Eb
    Stade Communal - Avenches

    FC Avenches Eb — FC Cudrefin c

    18:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communal - Courtepin

    FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I — FC Avenches I

    10:00
    Juniors D9
    Terrains de football - Domdidier

    FC Domdidier a — FC Avenches D

    10:00
    Juniors Ea
    Stade Communal - Avenches

    FC Avenches Ea — FC Murten a

    10:00
    Juniors Eb
    Terrain des Grèves - Estavayer-le-lac

    FC Estavayer-le-Lac b — FC Avenches Eb

    15:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Domdidier I

    10:00
    Juniors D9
    Stade Communal - Avenches

    FC Avenches D — FC Central FR

    10:00
    Juniors Eb
    Stade Communal - Avenches

    FC Avenches Eb — FC Domdidier b

    14:00
    Juniors Ea
    Stadium Austrasse7 - Flamatt

    FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a — FC Avenches Ea

    15:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade des Abattoires

    FC Cugy/Montet I — FC Avenches I

  • 2 - 4
    3ème Ligue
    Installations sport. en Crevel - Cheyres

    US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I — FC Avenches I

    1 - 4
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Fétigny/Ménières I

    2 - 5
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communal - Courtepin

    FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I — FC Avenches I

    3 - 1
    3ème Ligue
    Terrain des Grèves - Estavayer/Lac

    FC Estavayer-le-Lac I — FC Avenches I

    6 - 1
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Vully-Sport I

    4 - 7
    3ème Ligue
    Terrain du Bois de Chêne

    FC Ressudens I — FC Avenches I

    4 - 3
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communal - Cousset

    FC Montagny I — FC Avenches I

    1 - 0
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Cudrefin I

    4 - 2
    3ème Ligue
    Centre sportif Chantemerle Granges-Paccot

    FC Granges-Paccot I — FC Avenches I

    2 - 5
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I

    0 - 2
    3ème Ligue
    Terrains de football - Domdidier

    FC Domdidier I — FC Avenches I

    2 - 0
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Cugy/Montet I

    20:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I

    15:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communal

    FC Fétigny/Ménières I — FC Avenches I

    20:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Ressudens I

    20:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Estavayer-le-Lac I

    18:00
    3ème Ligue
    Terrains du Chablais - Sugiez

    FC Vully-Sport I — FC Avenches I

    20:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Montagny I

    15:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communal - Cudrefin

    FC Cudrefin I — FC Avenches I

    20:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Granges-Paccot I

    18:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communal - Courtepin

    FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion I — FC Avenches I

    15:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade Communale Avenches

    FC Avenches I — FC Domdidier I

    15:00
    3ème Ligue
    Stade des Abattoires

    FC Cugy/Montet I — FC Avenches I

  • Classement disponible actuellement sur le site de l’ASF

  • Contenu disponible prochainement